The Jennifer Seidelman Real Estate Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Steps to Buying
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Homes
    4. Affordability Calculator
    5. Mortgage Calculator
    6. Beaverton Market
    7. Forest Grove Market
    8. Gresham Market
    9. Hillsboro Market
    10. Lake Oswego Market
    11. North Plains Market
    12. Portland Market
    13. Scappoose Market
    14. Sherwood Market
    15. St Helens Market
    16. Tigard Market
    17. Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Testimonials
  • About
    1. About Jen
    2. Testimonials
    3. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2525 SW HILLCREST DR, Portland, OR 97201
1/48

$1,231,000

$1,280,000

3.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,663 SqFt

2525 SW HILLCREST DR, Portland, OR 97201

Listed by ELEETE Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
6024 SE 136th AVE, Portland, OR 97236
1/15

$371,400

$365,900

1.5%
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,200 SqFt

6024 SE 136th AVE, Portland, OR 97236

Listed by Harcourts Real Estate Network Group

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
60599 RAYS WAY, St Helens, OR 97051
1/35

$744,000

$765,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,961 SqFt

60599 RAYS WAY, St Helens, OR 97051

Listed by Oregon First

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
7428 SE 66TH AVE, Portland, OR 97206
1/37

$500,000

$499,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,790 SqFt

7428 SE 66TH AVE, Portland, OR 97206

Listed by MORE Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
7525 N FESSENDEN ST, Portland, OR 97203
1/27

$405,000

$420,000

3.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,828 SqFt

7525 N FESSENDEN ST, Portland, OR 97203

Listed by Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
10051 N SYRACUSE ST, Portland, OR 97203
1/26

$525,000

$515,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,998 SqFt

10051 N SYRACUSE ST, Portland, OR 97203

Listed by The Agency Portland

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2500 NE CURRIN CREEK DR #126, Estacada, OR 97023
1/32

$545,000

$547,150

0.4%
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,255 SqFt

2500 NE CURRIN CREEK DR #126, Estacada, OR 97023

Listed by Holt Homes Realty, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
8806 SE 12TH AVE, Portland, OR 97202
1/22

$539,000

$549,000

1.8%
4 Beds2.2 Baths1,729 SqFt

8806 SE 12TH AVE, Portland, OR 97202

Listed by Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
7511 SW CANYON RD, Portland, OR 97225
1/27

$520,000

$555,000

6.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,116 SqFt

7511 SW CANYON RD, Portland, OR 97225

Listed by Oregon First

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3217 NE 32ND AVE, Portland, OR 97212
1/32

$810,000

$799,900

1.3%
3 Beds1 Bath2,476 SqFt

3217 NE 32ND AVE, Portland, OR 97212

Listed by Windermere Realty Trust

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3515 SE HILL RD, Milwaukie, OR 97267
1/31

$532,000

$450,000

18.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

3515 SE HILL RD, Milwaukie, OR 97267

Listed by Neighbors Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
414 N 7TH ST, St Helens, OR 97051
1/30

$315,000

$310,000

1.6%
2 Beds1 Bath884 SqFt

414 N 7TH ST, St Helens, OR 97051

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Professionals

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
135 MELVIN AVE, St Helens, OR 97051
1/32

$310,000

$279,900

10.8%
3 Beds1.1 Baths988 SqFt

135 MELVIN AVE, St Helens, OR 97051

Listed by Hasson Company

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2626 SE 49TH AVE, Portland, OR 97206
1/28

$426,000

$380,000

12.1%
2 Beds1 Bath2,388 SqFt

2626 SE 49TH AVE, Portland, OR 97206

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Professionals

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
8409 N SWENSON ST, Portland, OR 97203
1/32

$650,000

$625,000

4.0%
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,520 SqFt

8409 N SWENSON ST, Portland, OR 97203

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Professionals

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
9008 SW RYSTADT LN, Portland, OR 97225
1/31

$370,000

$350,000

5.7%
2 Beds2.1 Baths1,738 SqFt

9008 SW RYSTADT LN, Portland, OR 97225

Listed by Windermere Realty Trust

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1253 Los Padres Court, Greenfield, CA 93927

$541,000

$550,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

1253 Los Padres Court, Greenfield, CA 93927

2691 Chocolate St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

$1,495,000

$1,495,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,915 SqFt

2691 Chocolate St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

4542 Amiens Avenue, Fremont, CA 94555
3D

$1,890,000

$1,825,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt

4542 Amiens Avenue, Fremont, CA 94555

6383 Valley View Rd, Oakland, CA 94611

$850,000

$800,000

6.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,877 SqFt

6383 Valley View Rd, Oakland, CA 94611

243 Moselle Ct, San Jose, CA 95119

$1,100,000

$1,100,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt

243 Moselle Ct, San Jose, CA 95119

3437 SE EVERWOOD LN, Hillsboro, OR 97123
1/22

$419,500

$419,500

2 Beds2.1 Baths1,536 SqFt

3437 SE EVERWOOD LN, Hillsboro, OR 97123

Listed by John L. Scott

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
8885 SW WHITEPINE LN, Portland, OR 97225
1/39

$1,190,000

$1,190,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,816 SqFt

8885 SW WHITEPINE LN, Portland, OR 97225

Listed by MORE Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
0 Oak Knoll 2 SE of Forest, Carmel, CA 93921
1/25

$3,308,888

$3,488,888

5.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,085 SqFt

0 Oak Knoll 2 SE of Forest, Carmel, CA 93921

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
The Jennifer Seidelman Real Estate Group

Jennifer Seidelman

+1(925) 864-2888 jennifer@jenniferseidelman.com

9400 SW Beaverton Hillsdale Hwy #250, Beaverton, OR, 97005
    • Home
      Testimonials
    • Buy
      1. Steps to Buying
      2. All Listings
      3. Sold Homes
      4. Affordability Calculator
      5. Mortgage Calculator
      6. Beaverton Market
      7. Forest Grove Market
      8. Gresham Market
      9. Hillsboro Market
      10. Lake Oswego Market
      11. North Plains Market
      12. Portland Market
      13. Scappoose Market
      14. Sherwood Market
      15. St Helens Market
      16. Tigard Market
      17. Listings
      About
      1. About Jen
      2. Testimonials
      3. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Market Snapshot
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.